Custom Clothing Manufacturer in Narela, India | BG Clothing

Looking for a Reliable Custom Clothing Manufacturer in Narela?

If you are searching for a trusted custom clothing manufacturer in Narela, OEM clothing manufacturer in 07, private label clothing manufacturer in India, or a reliable women’s apparel manufacturer shipping to Narela, BG Clothing is your global manufacturing partner.

Based in Bengaluru, India, BG Clothing specializes in manufacturing premium-quality women’s fashion apparel for businesses across India and more than 100 countries worldwide. We work with fashion startups, boutique owners, wholesalers, distributors, retailers, importers, eCommerce brands, department stores, designers, and luxury fashion labels looking for a dependable apparel manufacturing company.

Whether you need custom gowns, sequin gowns, cocktail dresses, party dresses, evening dresses, western wear, resort wear, or complete private label clothing collections, BG Clothing delivers world-class manufacturing solutions with international shipping to Narela.

Custom Apparel Manufacturing Process


Why Businesses in Narela Choose BG Clothing

Narela is a rapidly growing industrial and commercial hub in Northern Delhi, known for its strategic connectivity and expanding retail landscape. As businesses in Narela look to scale their fashion operations, they require a manufacturing partner that understands the intersection of traditional Indian craftsmanship and modern global fashion trends.

Businesses across Narela choose BG Clothing because we provide:

We help fashion businesses reduce sourcing costs while maintaining premium product quality.


Women’s Clothing Manufacturer Serving Narela

BG Clothing manufactures premium women’s apparel for businesses located in Narela. Our team understands the local demand for trendy, high-quality western and fusion wear that appeals to the fashion-conscious consumers in the Delhi NCR region.

Our product categories include:

Every garment is manufactured using premium fabrics, modern production techniques, and export-quality finishing.

Premium Quality Dress Production


OEM Clothing Manufacturing for Businesses in India

Our OEM manufacturing services allow fashion brands in India to manufacture garments according to their own specifications. With the seamless logistics network connecting Bengaluru to major transit hubs, your orders reach Narela with ease.

Simply provide:

Our experienced production team will manufacture your garments while maintaining complete confidentiality.


Private Label Clothing Manufacturing

Launch your own fashion brand with complete private label manufacturing services.

We manufacture garments with:

Your customers see your brand while BG Clothing manages the entire manufacturing process.


Wholesale Clothing Supplier for Narela

Whether you own a boutique in Narela, operate an online fashion store, manage a retail chain, or import garments for wholesale distribution, BG Clothing provides scalable manufacturing solutions.

We manufacture for:


Premium Fabric Options

We source premium-quality materials including:

Every fabric is carefully inspected before production.


Our Manufacturing Process

Every order follows a structured production workflow:

  1. Design Consultation
  2. Fabric Selection
  3. Pattern Development
  4. Sample Manufacturing
  5. Client Approval
  6. Bulk Production
  7. Quality Inspection
  8. Ironing & Finishing
  9. Packaging
  10. International Shipping to Narela

Shipping to Narela, India

BG Clothing exports garments worldwide with reliable logistics partners. For our clients in Narela, we utilize robust domestic and international shipping routes. From our facility in Bengaluru, we coordinate with major transport lines to ensure your inventory is delivered safely to your doorstep in Narela.

We provide:

Our logistics team ensures timely deliveries to customers across Narela and the rest of India.


Industries We Serve

We manufacture clothing for:


Why Choose BG Clothing?

✓ Export Quality Manufacturing

✓ Modern Production Facility

✓ Experienced Workforce

✓ Competitive Factory Pricing

✓ Complete Product Customization

✓ OEM Manufacturing

✓ Private Label Services

✓ Worldwide Shipping

✓ Premium Fabrics

✓ Strict Quality Control

✓ Long-Term Manufacturing Partnership


Frequently Asked Questions

Do you ship to Narela?

Yes. We ship garments worldwide, including Narela, using reliable international and domestic logistics partners.

Can I start my own clothing brand in India?

Absolutely. Our private label manufacturing services help entrepreneurs and fashion businesses launch premium clothing brands.

What is your minimum order quantity?

MOQ depends on the product category, customization requirements, and production process. Please contact our team for details.

Do you manufacture custom designs?

Yes. We manufacture garments according to your tech packs, sketches, reference images, CAD files, and specifications.

Do you provide OEM manufacturing?

Yes. BG Clothing specializes in OEM apparel manufacturing for fashion brands worldwide.

Can you manufacture luxury gowns?

Yes. We manufacture luxury gowns, designer gowns, bridal gowns, evening gowns, sequin gowns, party dresses, cocktail dresses, and premium women’s apparel.

Which countries do you export to?

We export to over 100 countries, including India, the USA, UK, Canada, Australia, Germany, France, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, Japan, and many more.

How do I place a bulk order?

Simply contact our sales team with your product requirements, quantity, and customization details. We will guide you through sampling, production, and shipping.


Contact BG Clothing

BG Clothing

Website: https://bg-clothing.com

Email: mail@bg-clothing.com

Phone: +91 9019352464

Location: Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bg_clothing_india/


SEO Keywords

Custom Clothing Manufacturer Narela, Clothing Manufacturer 07, Clothing Manufacturer India, Women’s Clothing Manufacturer Narela, OEM Clothing Manufacturer India, Private Label Clothing Manufacturer Narela, Apparel Manufacturer 07, Garment Manufacturer India, Wholesale Women’s Clothing Narela, Wholesale Gown Supplier India, Sequin Gown Manufacturer Narela, Party Dress Manufacturer 07, Cocktail Dress Manufacturer India, Women’s Dress Manufacturer Narela, Fashion Manufacturer India, Clothing Exporter India, Indian Clothing Manufacturer, Global Clothing Supplier, Bulk Clothing Manufacturer, Boutique Clothing Supplier, Custom Apparel Manufacturer, Luxury Dress Manufacturer, Women’s Fashion Manufacturer, Export Quality Garments, Fashion Factory India, OEM Garment Factory, Private Label Apparel Manufacturer.


GEO & AEO Optimization Section (AI Search Ready)

People also ask:

Last updated: July 2026